Dictée du Tour de France 2022

Découvrez tous les résultats de la 5e édition

Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Eliakim NJOKU ALAIN  
Cérine ZIANE PAUL BERT  
Selma BRAHMI   HENRI IV
Sasha THOMAS-BOUCAULT   RENE BARTHELEMY
Taissia AKA COMPAYRE  
Maelys BINAND CONDORCET  
Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Vincent DE BELLEVILLE MARAIS  
Rayan KASSI COUDOUX  
Samuel PUISSANT   MARIE-CURIE
Isis SANSON MARAIS  
Lylie  CLERIN   MARIE-CURIE
Lana  LAILHA   MARIE-CURIE
Prénom Nom Ecole
Ely MARCHAL NOEL VOLTAIRE
Elise TESCHNER DANUBE
Fantin ELCHARDUS JAMIN
Noémie RHATTAT VOLTAIRE
Solène FLASAQUIER DANUBE
Eva GILLANT ABAZA VOLTAIRE
Prénom Nom Ecole
Sofia ENNIGROU VIGNES BLANCHES
Max DELEONET CHAUDE RUELLE
Clement CANNESSON MARX DORMOY
Anastasia ADAM DIKAREVA JEAN JAURES
Emili MARGARYAN CRAYERE
Marco QUEZADA YVETTE LUNDY
Prénom Nom Ecole

Lysa

LOUIS DUBUS DIDEROT
Mohammed DOUMAR

PAUL BERT

Jade GUIMARAES AUGUSTE MILLARD
Salomé MATATA MONGA JACQUES YVES COUSTEAU
Celmah DARKAOUI GEORGES CHARPAK
Robin DANG BLOSSIERES
Elina GAULE PARADIS
Prénom Nom Collège
Maïlys HERLEAU-BATILLET COUVIGNON
Salomé DEMILLY ST THERESE
Antoine MATTEI LES FORGES ST BERNARD
Nola CHELY ARTHUR BUREAU
Meilane LEMOINE Bayel
Léonce THIBON VECHIN
Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Maëlyne HERRY VELAINES  
Hanaë COLSON CAMILLE CLAUDEL  
Noé GALOPIN GIVRAUVAL  
Jordan JACQUESSON TRONVILLE  
Hugo TONDEUR THEVENIN LIGNY  
Ania GIROT BRADFER  
Alice DE RAVINEL   LA CROIX
Prénom Nom Ecole
Maëlys DE PEDRINI NOTRE DAME
Ioana-Alésia MARIN SAINTE-MARIE
Cléo D'AMBROSIO EUGENIE & JULES FERRY
Mathys MOSCHLER CAMILLE CLAUDEL
Mathieu BALSE SAINTE-MARIE
Lily DE SOUSA NOTRE DAME DE LA PROVIDENCE
Paolo CURSIO EUGENIE & JULES FERRY
Mélissa POMMIER CAMILLE CLAUDEL
Ana Ilinca  TEODOSECU SAINTE-MARIE
Aimé DUMAS NOTRE DAME DE LA PROVIDENCE
Félicien LEBOUBE SAINTE-MARIE
Marilou GROS PAUL ELBEL
Prénom Nom Ecole
Lucas OBERLE Groupe Scolaire du Rosenmeer
Younes CHAMI Groupe Scolaire du Rosenmeer
Léonie BEYER Groupe Scolaire du Rosenmeer
Juliette LUCAS Groupe Scolaire du Rosenmeer
Jacques MONTAUDIE Groupe Scolaire du Rosenmeer
Antoine SCHREIBER Groupe Scolaire du Rosenmeer
Prénom Nom Ecole
Eloise LAURET SAINTE-FOY
Melissa STEPANOV SAINTE-FOY
Zaynab OUKHTAR DU QUARTIER OUEST
Yohann JEHL-TAKASHI JEAN MENTEL
Noa RICHERT JEAN MENTEL
Erin HABSIGER JEAN MENTEL
Prénom Nom Ecole Collège
Nathanaël ROESSLINGER KRUTH/WILDENSTEIN  
Robin FOLTZER KRUTH/WILDENSTEIN  
Ameline ARNOLD ODEREN  
Camille AST ODEREN  
Louise KUNTZ   SAINT-AMARIN
Nathan CHIERICATO   SAINT-AMARIN
Prénom Nom Ecole
Maélys LERICHE SAINTE-ANNE
Noémie APPELT DU CENTRE
Clara GARDAIRE ST GERMAIN
Dylan BARTHOD MOFFANS
Imane SRIJA ROYE
Leslie CAMPANINI VY LES LURE
Prénom Nom Collège
Renaud FAIVRE JEANNENEY
Evan BESACIER JEANNENEY
Katia MANGE DEPLESSIS-DEVILLE
Robin ISSELE MASSON
Maud GARDAVAUD HERICOURT
Lilian PAUTOT HERICOURT