LES CANDIDATURES 2024 DU LABEL "VILLE À VÉLO" SONT OUVERTES
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Olivia RIBEIRO Jules Ferry – Clermont-Ferrand
Lou GUELON Jules Ferry – Clermont-Ferrand
Lou CUBIZOLLES FANTINI Aristide Briand – Clermont-Ferrand
Timon HORNICAR Jules Ferry – Chamalières
Camilo MERLO Paul Bert – Clermont-Ferrand
Manon LAGARRIGUE Paul Bert – Clermont-Ferrand
Thibault BRUGNON Ecole Les Volcans - St-Genès-Champanelle
Nathan QUAIREL Ecole Les Volcans - St-Genès-Champanelle
Salomé CHAUSSE Ecole Les Volcans - St-Genès-Champanelle
Ophélie COULANJON Jean Moulin - Clermont-Ferrand
Amaury DOS REIS Ecole Les Volcans - St-Genès-Champanelle
Gaspard LENEGRE Ecole Les Volcans - St-Genès-Champanelle
Romane GUENOT Ecole Les Volcans - St-Genès-Champanelle
Léa FAVREAU Jean Moulin - Clermont-Ferrand
Abigaëlle   Paul Bert – Clermont-Ferrand
Alexis HILLARD Paul Bert – Clermont-Ferrand
Ninon MOUILLARD Aristide Briand – Clermont-Ferrand
Alexis ROULET Aristide Briand – Clermont-Ferrand
Léna LABANNE Jules Ferry – Chamalières
Chloé CHAMBON Jules Ferry – Chamalières
Mathys VACHER Jules Ferry – Chamalières
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Thelma FABRE Collège du Méridien - Mauriac
Louis DEMURE Collège du Méridien - Mauriac
Noa DELCOUDERC MAGNE Collège du Méridien - Mauriac
Mélanie LACHAISE Collège du Méridien - Mauriac
Tifenn DUNION Groupe Scolaire Jules Ferry - Mauriac
Rose  LEYMONIE Groupe Scolaire Jules Ferry - Mauriac
Jonas NEIGE Ensemble Scolaire Notre-Dame - Mauriac
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Mathias BARBARIN Ecole Saillac
Manon TOUZAC Ecole Saillac
Maxence MURA Ecole Saillac
Melvyn MURA Ecole Saillac
Anäelle LAMBRET Collège Meyssac
Lina CASTAGNÉ Collège Meyssac
Lucien DANIEL Collège Meyssac
Lola LAMBRET Collège Meyssac
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Bastien ROUSSEL Collège Léo Testut - Beaumontois en Périgord
Félix MARCHANT Collège Jean Ladignac - St Cyprien
Charlotte YOUNG Collège Le Cluzeau - Sigoulès
Sidonie LARASIBAR Collège St Joseph - Périgueux
Meï-Li LIBAULT Collège Yvon Delbos - Montignac
Gabin RAYMOND Collège Jean Moulin - Coulounieix Chamiers
Théo ALLAIS Collège Giraut de Borneil - Excideuil
Lyah MEYER École Simone Veil - Montignac Lascaux
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Juliette CAMPANA DENEUBOURG

Georges COULONGES

Léna CAVAILLES Georges COULONGES
Fleur HUGOUNENC Georges COULONGES
Léo SALANIE-BERTRAND Georges COULONGES
Léonie SANZ TORRIJO Huguette ORLIAC
Yanis KADI Marthe DURANT
Samuel RESSEGUIER Pierre SEGALA
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Mérile MAROIS Ecole Cambon
Mahdi HMIDI Ecole Cambon
Jonathan CROZES ANGE Ecole Paul Ramadier
Alexis HOCHEPIED Ecole Foch-Paraire
Lili MANUKYAN Collège A.J. Fabre
Etienne CHAMPANNHET Collège A.J. Fabre
Sophie NEBUNESCU-SCHIRLIU Collège Saint-Joseph-La-Salle
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Faustines FLOTTES Ônet-le-Château
Loïs HERRANZ-TARAYRE Ônet-le-Château
Anaëlle LADET Ônet-le-Château
Iban GARY Ônet-le-Château
Nathan LADET Ônet-le-Château
Bixente GARRY Ônet-le-Château
Antton GARRY Ônet-le-Château
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Louisa THOUVENIN Ecole Lucie & Raymond Aubrac
Hortense CHANFRAU Ecole de la Curveillère
Paul BILLET Ecole Edouard Herriot
Btissem AZNAY Ecole Lapérouse / Carpantier
Eden FROMENT Ecole Mazicou
Emma BALLET Ecole Mazicou
Salomé NAZARET Ecole Claude Nougaro
Evan CARRERA Ecole Claude Nougaro
Maël ROYER Ecole Rayssac
Siméo VILLENEUVE Ecole Rochegude
Marius ESTIEU Ecole Jean-Jacques Rousseau
Elen KHANOYAN Ecole Jean-Jacques Rousseau
Manon RENARD Ecole de la Viscose
Elise VAURES Ecole Calendreta
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Emilie BOUFFANDEAU Jean Moulin
Juliette CHARLE Jean Moulin
Paul MALINGUE Jean Moulin
Ethan MORELLE Les Prés
Abrar EL MEHADOUI Les Prés
Amina KORTALI Perseides
Kailani DELANNOY Perseides
Valentin BENECH Aérogare
Yanis BERNABÉ Aérogare
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Lionel LUKACS SZABO Groupe scolaire LAS MOULIAS
Baptiste LUCCHESE LE RUN Groupe scolaire Paul BARATGIN
Sébastien EYCHENNE Groupe scolaire GUERISSA
Joshua HENTRY Collège Gaston Fébus
Eliza SALNE Collège Gaston Fébus
Rémi DUBARRY Collège Gaston Fébus
Kilian UNISSART Collège Gaston Fébus
Prénom Nom Etablissement
Lou SANTOT Ecole Carnot
Simon FITTE-NAVARRO Ecole Carnot
Ronan DUBAU Ecole Carnot
Emma DUCAMP Ecole Carnot
India THIRANT-THOMATIS Ecole Carnot
Liam ROBERT Ecole Carnot
Robin ROY Ecole Carnot
Prénom Nom Ecole
Lucie LAHORE-PRAT Les Lilas
Arthur VASSEUR St François d'Assise
Côme DEZARMENIEN St François d'Assise
Elvire THOMAS St François d'Assise
Gabriel COLLIN St François d'Assise
Lutèce BREDBECK St François d'Assise
Antoine URVOY Ste Ursule
Ella LETORT Léon Say
Tom VERNET St François d'Assise
Domitille DURBEQ St François d'Assise
Ivanny ESTREMS Curie
Luis WEGEL DE CARVALHO LOPES Curie
Maelya BERNON Curie
Gabriel TAVILE St François d'Assise